Time Period:
 

SEC Rule 606 Report - 2nd Qtr 2018

 

(Percentages of Total Non-Directed Orders Routed to Individual Route Venues)


Exchange-Listed Options

Route VenuesTotal(%)Market Order(%)Limit Order(%)Other Order(%)
Total %100.0095.034.970.00
UBS22.0223.170.000.00
Northern Trust16.2317.070.000.00
BNP PARIBAS14.8215.590.000.00
Citibank Options INST11.6712.280.000.00
Goldman Sachs10.6811.240.000.00
JP Morgan6.717.060.000.00
NOMOP4.223.4020.000.00
COWOP4.062.2638.330.00
CITI2.811.7423.330.00
BCVOP2.402.530.000.00